RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Illinois University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, Illinois
Panthers
600 Lincoln Avenue, Charleston, Illinois, 61920, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zye Boey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
29
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (8 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (8 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Indiana Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 28th 2012, 10:25pm
Comments
Indiana Relays
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Huntsville
Ashland
Athletic Ann
Bellarmine
Belmont
Big River Running Company
Bradley
Bryan
Butler
Central Michigan
Chicago State
ConnQuest
Dayton
DePaul
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Michigan
Elite Edge
Essx Pole Vault
Grand Valley State
Hillsdale
Illinois State
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indiana State
Indianapolis
IUPUI
Lewis
Louisville
Maverick Thrower
Michigan State
Missouri State
Motor City
Notre Dame
Olivet Nazarene
Purdue
Rend Lake
Saint Louis U
Saucony
Shorter
South Florida
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Southern Indiana
T.A.P.
Team Gheenoe
Team Indiana Elite
Team Michigan Elite
Throw1deep
Unattached
Vincennes
Wabash
Western Michigan
Windsor Alumni
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boey, Zye
Eastern Illinois
06.79
nwi
1
3
Pipkin, Devin
Unattached
06.81
nwi
1
4
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
06.81
nwi
1
6
Mostert, Raheem
Purdue
06.83
nwi
1
2
Butler, Kind
Indiana
06.84
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
06.85
nwi
1
7
Atkinson III, George
Notre Dame
06.88
nwi
1
8
Stoner, Nick
Indiana
06.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
5
Butler, Kind
Indiana
06.74
nwi
1
6
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
06.81
nwi
2
1
Boey, Zye
Eastern Illinois
06.82
nwi
2
3
Pipkin, Devin
Unattached
06.83
nwi
1
4
Mostert, Raheem
Purdue
06.87
nwi
1
9
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
06.89
nwi
2
7
Atkinson III, George
Notre Dame
06.90
nwi
2
2
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
06.91
nwi
1
15
Wilson, Richard
Alabama-Huntsvil
06.92
nwi
1
8
Stoner, Nick
Indiana
06.93
nwi
2
13
Matadi, Emmanuel
Louisville
06.95
nwi
2
14
Parnell, Xavier
Grand Valley Sta
06.96
nwi
1
10
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
06.97
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Kaleel
Eastern Illinois
06.97
nwi
1
11
Allen, Clint
Unattached
06.98
nwi
2
12
Atkinson, Josh
Notre Dame
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kind
Indiana
06.74
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
06.81
nwi
5
3
Boey, Zye
Eastern Illinois
06.82
nwi
3
4
Pipkin, Devin
Unattached
06.83
nwi
4
5
Mostert, Raheem
Purdue
06.87
nwi
7
6
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
06.89
nwi
5
7
Atkinson III, George
Notre Dame
06.90
nwi
3
8
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
06.91
nwi
2
9
Wilson, Richard
Alabama-Huntsvil
06.92
nwi
7
10
Stoner, Nick
Indiana
06.93
nwi
8
11
Matadi, Emmanuel
Louisville
06.95
nwi
8
12
Parnell, Xavier
Grand Valley Sta
06.96
nwi
5
13
Johnson, Kaleel
Eastern Illinois
06.97
nwi
4
14
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
06.97
nwi
2
15
Allen, Clint
Unattached
06.98
nwi
2
16
Atkinson, Josh
Notre Dame
06.98
nwi
3
17
Evans, Ahmad
Southern Illinoi
07.02
nwi
6
18
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
07.02
nwi
4
19
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
07.03
nwi
2
19
Cage, Dezmen
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.03
nwi
6
21
Jackson, Bennett
Notre Dame
07.04
nwi
7
22
May, Rico
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.04
nwi
6
23
Cleveland, Keith
Ashland
07.07
nwi
3
24
Turner, Nick
Indiana
07.07
nwi
1
25
Housley, Keith
Vincennes
07.08
nwi
4
26
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
07.09
nwi
1
27
Danko, William
Hillsdale
07.10
nwi
7
28
Hunt, Akeem
Purdue
07.11
nwi
5
29
Bush, Gary
Purdue
07.12
nwi
5
30
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
07.13
nwi
4
30
Ephraim, Jamal
Chicago State
07.13
nwi
7
32
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
07.13
nwi
2
33
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
07.14
nwi
6
34
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
07.15
nwi
8
35
Price, Devin
Indiana State
07.15
nwi
3
36
Cunningham, Tom
T.A.P.
07.15
nwi
1
37
Hobbs, Marcellus
Louisville
07.18
nwi
1
38
Humphrey, Ray
Indiana State
07.18
nwi
6
39
Lamar, Cory
Ashland
07.18
nwi
1
40
Harris, Lonzo
Lewis
07.21
nwi
7
41
Scott, CJ
Shorter
07.23
nwi
6
42
Sparkman, Benjamin
Illinois State
07.23
nwi
3
43
Leija, Gilberto
Vincennes
07.24
nwi
7
44
Cook, Jacob
Ashland
07.24
nwi
2
45
Dooley, Skylar
Hillsdale
07.26
nwi
3
46
Blandon, Lamar
Rend Lake
07.26
nwi
4
47
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
07.27
nwi
8
48
Shaw, Michael
Hillsdale
07.28
nwi
8
49
Hoppel, Jordan
Unattached
07.28
nwi
2
50
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
07.31
nwi
5
51
Yamane, Kent
Olivet Nazarene
07.33
nwi
2
51
Inniger, John
Belmont
07.33
nwi
4
53
Ward, Laderrick
Southern Illinoi
07.34
nwi
1
54
Bonds, Mark
Lewis
07.38
nwi
8
54
Whitehead, William
Saint Louis U
07.38
nwi
5
--
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
FS
nwi
8
--
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
DNS
nwi
7
--
Gardner, Garrett
Chicago State
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mitchell, Jacob
Eastern Illinois
DNS
nwi
6
--
Bond, Zac
Lewis
DNS
nwi
8
--
Brueggemann, Thomas
Butler
DNS
nwi
5
--
Wilson, Sam
Butler
DNS
nwi
4
--
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 200m A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
22.27
nwi
1
2
Fair, Malik
Shorter
22.45
nwi
1
3
Shaw, Michael
Hillsdale
22.55
nwi
4
4
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
22.56
nwi
3
5
Cage, Dezmen
Alabama-Huntsvil
22.63
nwi
1
6
VanEnk, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
22.73
nwi
3
7
Inniger, John
Belmont
22.81
nwi
5
8
Dooley, Skylar
Hillsdale
22.85
nwi
4
9
Housley, Keith
Vincennes
22.85
nwi
2
10
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
23.04
nwi
1
11
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
23.05
nwi
6
12
Carl, Jared
Olivet Nazarene
23.12
nwi
7
13
Ward, Laderrick
Southern Illinoi
23.15
nwi
4
14
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
23.24
nwi
6
15
Mason, Joseph
DePaul
23.28
nwi
7
16
Hoppel, Jordan
Unattached
23.36
nwi
2
17
Schwartz, Kyle
Indianapolis
23.38
nwi
3
18
Bermudez, Devin
Ashland
23.54
nwi
5
19
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
23.55
nwi
6
20
Willis, Sam
Olivet Nazarene
23.73
nwi
7
21
Alsup, John
Vincennes
23.90
nwi
3
22
Johnson, Ross
Olivet Nazarene
23.96
nwi
7
23
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
24.26
nwi
4
24
Bonds, Mark
Lewis
24.38
nwi
5
25
Majors, Jonathon
Chicago State
24.77
nwi
4
--
Lane, Christopher
Unattached
DQ
nwi
7
--
Ephraim, Jamal
Chicago State
DQ
nwi
2
--
Wilson, Richard
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNS
nwi
3
--
Wood, Bryce
Notre Dame
DNS
nwi
5
--
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gardner, Garrett
Chicago State
DNS
nwi
6
--
Bond, Zac
Lewis
DNS
nwi
2
--
McNair, Robert
Purdue
DNS
nwi
2
--
Blandon, Lamar
Rend Lake
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
DNS
nwi
5
--
Stouder, Chase
Indianapolis
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 200m Invitatoinal
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boey, Zye
Eastern Illinois
21.07
nwi
1
2
Butler, Kind
Indiana
21.47
nwi
1
3
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
21.80
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
21.81
nwi
2
5
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
21.94
nwi
2
6
Vaughn, Chris
Indiana
22.05
nwi
2
7
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
22.14
nwi
3
8
Stull, Andrew
Indiana State
22.22
nwi
1
9
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
22.28
nwi
3
10
Smith, Adika
Shorter
22.34
nwi
3
--
Cunningham, Tom
T.A.P.
DNS
nwi
3
--
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
21.72
nwi
3
2
Cleveland, Keith
Ashland
21.88
nwi
1
3
Piraino, Kevin
Indiana State
21.93
nwi
1
4
Giesting, Christopher
Notre Dame
21.94
nwi
3
5
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
22.03
nwi
2
6
Jones, Maurice
Hillsdale
22.06
nwi
5
7
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
22.07
nwi
1
8
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
22.09
nwi
5
9
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
22.10
nwi
2
10
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
22.19
nwi
2
11
Cook, Jacob
Ashland
22.25
nwi
3
12
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
22.29
nwi
2
13
Parnell, Xavier
Grand Valley Sta
22.38
nwi
4
14
Johnson, Kaleel
Eastern Illinois
22.46
nwi
3
15
Lee, Josh
Purdue
22.49
nwi
2
16
Exilien, Reshaw
South Florida
22.50
nwi
1
17
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
Grand Valley Sta
22.54
nwi
4
18
Knight, Tyler
Illinois State
22.61
nwi
5
19
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
22.71
nwi
4
19
Hobbs, Marcellus
Louisville
22.71
nwi
3
21
Lindsey, William
Southern Illinoi
22.82
nwi
4
22
Hendricks, Aaron
Michigan State
22.82
nwi
5
23
Williams, Peirre
Vincennes
22.82
nwi
4
24
Boarman, Cody
Eastern Illinois
22.95
nwi
5
--
Evans, Ahmad
Southern Illinoi
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kindred, Jermel
Indianapolis
48.99
1
2
Jones, Maurice
Hillsdale
49.08
2
3
Hoffman, Logan
Grand Valley Sta
49.13
2
4
Gorol, Stefan
Eastern Illinois
49.28
2
5
Jackson, Jonathan
Indiana State
49.37
5
6
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
49.49
3
7
Mosely, Franklin
South Florida
49.56
3
8
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
49.77
1
9
Lee, Josh
Purdue
49.81
3
10
Flournoy, Jerel
Indianapolis
49.94
1
11
Boarman, Cody
Eastern Illinois
50.08
2
12
Steele, Michael
Unattached
50.08
3
13
Kramer, Coty
Illinois State
50.11
7
14
Mason, Joseph
DePaul
50.21
4
15
McNair, Robert
Purdue
50.29
6
16
Dickson, Ryan
Indiana State
50.31
8
17
Winner, Damian
Ashland
50.39
4
18
Rice, Cole
Shorter
50.45
5
19
Hendricks, Aaron
Michigan State
50.53
4
20
Scruggs, Terence
Shorter
50.54
8
21
Augustine, Joseph
Eastern Illinois
50.58
7
22
Golowach, Anthony
Rend Lake
50.62
4
23
Hobbs, Marcellus
Louisville
50.68
2
24
Rayford, Jaion
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.69
5
25
Hampton, Stephon
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.72
9
26
Thomas, Josh
Southern Illinoi
50.74
5
27
Hurst, Deonte
Grand Valley Sta
50.90
7
28
Taylor, Maurice
Rend Lake
51.04
9
29
Warren, Da'Quann
Vincennes
51.11
7
30
Goddard, Adrian
Alabama-Huntsvil
51.12
4
31
Fair, Malik
Shorter
51.27
1
32
Leija, Gilberto
Vincennes
51.29
8
33
Smith, Adika
Shorter
51.42
6
34
Teitsma, Chris
Grand Valley Sta
51.52
5
35
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
51.69
6
36
Sterling, Robert
Lewis
51.81
6
37
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
51.96
8
38
Kotecki, Patrick
Saint Louis U
52.18
9
39
Wieser, Max
Southeast Missou
52.24
8
40
Bell, William
Louisville
52.89
7
41
Whittaker, Tommy
Saint Louis U
52.91
9
42
Inniger, John
Belmont
52.96
10
43
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
53.61
10
44
Lillard, Bryson
Bryan
53.71
8
45
Fleming, Daniel
Chicago State
54.09
10
46
Whitehead, William
Saint Louis U
55.16
9
--
Berry, Alex
Butler
DNF
3
--
Shaw, Arqeil
Indiana State
DQ
9
--
Lindsey, William
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
--
Fraeyman, Nathan
Grand Valley Sta
DNS
6
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
47.38
3
2
Giesting, Christopher
Notre Dame
47.59
3
3
Orelus, Pascal
South Florida
48.11
3
4
Gardner, Robert
Indianapolis
48.14
2
5
Aristil, David
South Florida
48.55
2
6
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
49.10
3
7
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
49.12
2
8
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
49.39
1
9
Brattain, Nick
Unattached
49.78
1
10
Norgrove, Fabian
Illinois State
49.79
1
11
Kuyoro, Uri
Chicago State
50.61
2
12
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
50.65
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggan, Sean
Eastern Illinois
1:19.70
1
2
Tuttle, Max
Indiana State
1:20.86
1
3
Carmichael, Jacob
Unattached
1:21.12
1
4
Dorsey, Ephraim
Eastern Illinois
1:21.19
2
5
Smoody, Matthew
Illinois State
1:21.41
1
6
Arvia, Chris
Purdue
1:21.81
1
7
Suriano, Zac
Notre Dame
1:22.28
2
8
Gibbons, Eddy
Notre Dame
1:22.52
3
9
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
1:22.63
2
10
Favorite, Jack
Notre Dame
1:22.96
2
11
Thomas, Josh
Southern Illinoi
1:23.15
3
12
Henrickson, Ryan
Indiana State
1:23.37
3
13
Wieser, Max
Southeast Missou
1:24.19
3
14
Scruggs, Terence
Shorter
1:24.50
4
15
Sapp, Maurice
Rend Lake
1:24.66
1
16
Rice, Cole
Shorter
1:24.86
4
17
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
1:24.99
4
18
Kaiser, Gunnar
Olivet Nazarene
1:25.51
4
19
Pineda, Chris
Bryan
1:25.73
2
20
Hiromura, Ben
DePaul
1:25.79
3
21
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
1:26.21
5
22
Johnson, Terrence
Indianapolis
1:26.38
4
23
Gains, Jahi
Butler
1:27.59
5
24
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
1:28.09
2
25
Bucher, Matt
Saint Louis U
1:28.12
4
26
Lee, Aaron
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:28.16
6
27
Thornhill, Wes
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:28.59
6
28
Newkirk, Tyler
Belmont
1:29.09
5
29
Mullins, Andrew
Belmont
1:33.18
5
--
Phillip, Malcolm
Chicago State
DNF
6
--
Lillard, Bryson
Bryan
DNS
3
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hindes, Ryan
Indiana
1:18.75
1
2
Carrillo, Juan
Indiana Inva
1:20.48
1
3
Lorenz, Mitch
Notre Dame
1:20.59
2
4
Frazier, Jordon
Louisville
1:20.76
1
5
Keyser, Mitch
Purdue
1:21.16
1
6
Gornall, Jordan
Unattached
1:21.81
2
7
Bell, Ricardo
Indiana Inva
1:22.10
1
--
Pawlaczyk, Luke
Team Michigan El
DNS
2
--
Sani, Muhhammad
Michigan State
DNS
2
--
Miller, Ian
Michigan State
DNS
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Tom
Ashland
1:52.06
1
2
Stockberger, Daniel
Indiana
1:53.62
1
3
Windle, Drew
Ashland
1:53.78
1
4
Gornall, Jordan
Unattached
1:53.96
1
5
Sussman, Jacob
Ashland
1:53.97
1
6
Bradley, Josh
Unattached
1:54.37
1
7
Souleiman, Mohamed
Southeast Missou
1:54.44
1
8
Carlson, Jordan
Notre Dame
1:54.45
1
9
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
1:54.62
1
10
Rogers, Simon
Purdue
1:54.74
1
11
Porter, Dan
Purdue
1:54.85
1
12
Hamilton, Christopher
Illinois State
1:54.92
1
13
Hahn, Corey
Indiana State
1:54.94
1
14
Miedema, Chris
DePaul
1:55.04
1
15
Jemilo, Matt
Lewis
1:55.08
1
16
Weatherford, Andy
Unattached
1:55.19
1
17
Ellis, Harry
Butler
1:55.31
1
18
Clink, Maxwell
DePaul
1:55.98
1
19
Byrne, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:56.17
1
20
Thornton, Dj
Notre Dame
1:56.22
1
21
Dorsey, Ephraim
Eastern Illinois
1:56.24
1
22
Mohamed, Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
1:56.28
1
23
Wynn, Tyler
Purdue
1:56.44
1
24
McKeel, Scott
Grand Valley Sta
1:56.67
1
25
Basting, Reid
Eastern Illinois
1:57.00
1
26
Love, Connor
Butler
1:57.08
1
27
Quick, Trey
Vincennes
1:57.18
1
28
Stephens, Alex
Bryan
1:57.20
1
29
Van Horne, Stewart
Saint Louis U
1:57.33
1
30
Carmichael, Jacob
Unattached
1:57.47
1
31
Wood, Curt
Southeast Missou
1:57.53
1
32
Junk, Luke
DePaul
1:57.80
1
33
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
1:57.87
1
34
Tanis, Scott
Lewis
1:57.87
1
35
Gibson, Kurtis
Belmont
1:58.03
1
36
Morgan, Dameon
Rend Lake
1:58.17
1
37
Wilk, Jeremy
Grand Valley Sta
1:58.38
1
38
Ocasio, Gabe
Indiana State
1:58.71
1
39
Lawrence, Ben
Xavier (OH)
1:58.99
1
40
Sherrer, Holland
Rend Lake
1:59.03
1
41
Ferrigan, Kasey
Olivet Nazarene
2:00.18
1
42
Everett, David
Belmont
2:00.44
1
43
Nykaza, Griffin
Illinois State
2:00.57
1
44
Hawes, Travis
Xavier (OH)
2:00.65
1
45
Endrizzi, Roman
Olivet Nazarene
2:00.93
1
46
Trancoso, Jakob
Olivet Nazarene
2:01.14
1
47
Perkins, Jerry
Hillsdale
2:01.23
1
48
Lewis, Remy
Indiana State
2:01.37
1
49
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
2:01.66
1
50
Mendez, Jose
Saint Louis U
2:01.89
1
51
Pineda, Chris
Bryan
2:02.45
1
52
Wilson, Jeff
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:02.73
1
53
Renshaw, Ken
Vincennes
2:03.10
1
54
McKinney, Samuel
Chicago State
2:03.33
1
55
Medhane, Amanuel
Southern Indiana
2:05.63
1
56
Lopp, John
Louisville
2:13.82
1
--
Taylor, D.J.
Vincennes
DQ
1
--
Malette, J.P.
Notre Dame
DNS
1
--
Moshier, Josh
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNS
1
--
Humes, Stephen
Michigan State
DNS
1
--
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
DNS
1
--
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
DNS
1
--
Roche, Josua
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:50.52
1
2
O'Brien, James
Indiana Inva
1:50.54
1
3
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
1:50.65
1
4
Curr, Tom
Butler
1:51.10
2
5
Springer, Jason
Indiana Inva
1:51.13
1
6
Sani, Muhhammad
Michigan State
1:51.68
2
7
Babb, Randall
Notre Dame
1:51.76
2
8
Wiggan, Sean
Eastern Illinois
1:51.93
2
9
Griffith, Kevin
Purdue
1:51.93
2
10
Shawel, Johnathan
Notre Dame
1:52.60
1
--
Wissler, Austin
Michigan State
DNS
1
--
Holahan, Joe
Unattached
DNS
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
4:11.57
1
2
Yarnell, Kevin
Michigan State
4:13.02
1
3
Lovelace, Luke
Louisville
4:13.13
1
4
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
4:13.26
1
5
Betz, Dustin
Indiana State
4:15.22
1
6
Tanis, Scott
Lewis
4:15.39
1
7
Perkins, Matthew
Hillsdale
4:15.92
1
8
Dircksen, Blake
Indiana
4:15.97
1
9
Wysong, Jeffrey
Hillsdale
4:16.32
1
10
Eaton, Ryan
Unattached
4:18.12
1
11
Landy, Mike
Unattached
4:18.76
1
12
Wise, Philip
South Florida
4:18.98
1
13
Vieteheimer, Drake
Michigan State
4:19.05
1
14
Basting, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
4:19.21
1
15
Bradley, Josh
Unattached
4:19.24
1
16
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
4:19.57
1
17
Stephens, Alex
Bryan
4:20.54
1
18
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:21.96
1
19
Whitehead, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:22.92
1
20
Hahn, Corey
Indiana State
4:23.01
1
21
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
4:23.48
1
22
Ortega, Jose
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:24.00
1
23
McMillan, Benjamin
Indianapolis
4:24.87
1
24
Rodrigues, Max
DePaul
4:24.95
1
25
Powers, Thomas
Olivet Nazarene
4:25.08
1
26
Hibbs, Evan
Unattached
4:25.42
1
27
Schenkel, Keith
Xavier (OH)
4:26.03
1
28
Flores, Efrain
Southern Indiana
4:26.88
1
29
Sanchez, Ian
DePaul
4:27.22
1
30
O'Brien, Sean
Indianapolis
4:27.40
1
31
Trancoso, Jakob
Olivet Nazarene
4:27.87
1
32
Everett, David
Belmont
4:33.13
1
33
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
4:34.46
1
34
Kobunski, Nicholas
Xavier (OH)
4:34.52
1
35
Scarano, Myles
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:34.95
1
36
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
4:35.26
1
37
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
4:42.54
1
--
Baum, Brian
Ashland
DNS
1
--
Roche, Josua
Unattached
DNS
1
--
White, Charles
Purdue
DNS
1
--
Sherman, Andrew
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Collins, Brent
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
3:58.23
1
2
Gauson, Kristopher
Athletic Ann
3:59.95
1
3
Bishop, David
Unattached
4:00.10
1
4
Turner, De'Sean
Indiana
4:00.13
1
5
Hubers, Ben
Indiana
4:00.78
1
6
Mullett, Rob
Saucony
4:01.18
1
7
Boyle, Ian
Unattached
4:06.80
1
8
Vaughan, Jeremiah
Indiana State
4:06.83
1
9
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
4:07.07
1
10
Clarke, Ross
Butler
4:07.09
1
11
Jordan, Craig
Butler
4:08.61
1
12
Malette, J.P.
Notre Dame
4:09.14
1
13
Weatherford, Andy
Unattached
4:10.93
1
14
Curr, Tom
Butler
4:10.98
1
--
Dentamo, Adu
Team Indiana Eli
DNS
1
--
Dannemiller, Adrien
Indiana
DNS
1
--
McAlary, Josh
Michigan State
DNS
1
--
Ricardi, John
Team Indiana Eli
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Brock
Ashland
8:24.55
1
2
MacMillan, Jeff
Notre Dame
8:33.04
1
3
Zisser, Alex
Southeast Missou
8:34.91
1
4
O'Herren, Hale
Indiana
8:35.32
1
5
Miller, Matt
Belmont
8:36.39
1
6
Helton, Josh
Belmont
8:37.58
1
7
Stratman, Matt
Unattached
8:39.67
1
8
Black, Matt
Eastern Illinois
8:42.79
1
9
Westfall, Nathan
IUPUI
8:44.08
1
10
Mahaney, Brandon
Belmont
8:44.34
1
11
Feldhake, Matt
Eastern Illinois
8:44.64
1
12
Head, Taylor
Indiana State
8:46.23
1
13
Sandoval, Andrew
Illinois State
8:46.94
1
14
Moore, Nick
Southern Illinoi
8:47.05
1
15
Nolan, Trent
Southern Indiana
8:47.50
1
16
Johnson, Colton
Ashland
8:49.20
1
17
Hogston, Will
Southern Indiana
8:49.51
1
18
johnson, cameron
Unattached
8:49.95
1
19
Navarro, John
Illinois State
8:50.50
1
20
Meyer, Clay
Southern Indiana
8:50.58
1
21
Strotheide, Colten
Southeast Missou
8:50.72
1
22
Lepkowski, Andrew
Indiana State
8:51.88
1
23
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
8:53.02
1
24
Metto, Elisha
Unattached
8:54.03
1
25
Haglund, Gary
Ashland
8:57.44
1
26
Thompson, Drew
Bryan
8:58.13
1
27
Ford, David
Butler
8:59.52
1
28
Chancellor, Tyler
Unattached
8:59.77
1
29
Werths, Aaron
Southern Illinoi
9:00.30
1
30
Lambus, David
Rend Lake
9:00.58
1
31
Piropato, Andrew
Indianapolis
9:00.61
1
32
Hickman, Luke
Hillsdale
9:01.12
1
33
Eccleston, Jordan
Hillsdale
9:03.13
1
34
Munie, Craig
Southeast Missou
9:03.55
1
35
Marowski, Cody
IUPUI
9:03.78
1
36
Mills, Blake
Unattached
9:03.79
1
37
Walters, Campbell
Southern Illinoi
9:04.96
1
38
Eaton, Ryan
Unattached
9:05.35
1
39
Proctor, Matt
Butler
9:06.74
1
40
Campbell, Thomas
Lewis
9:07.74
1
41
Liechty, Spencer
Xavier (OH)
9:09.74
1
42
Wells, Daniel
Olivet Nazarene
9:10.27
1
43
Cutter, Ryan
IUPUI
9:18.10
1
44
Dorsey, Dante
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:19.68
1
45
casey, kameron
Unattached
9:20.78
1
46
Hawn, Marshall
Olivet Nazarene
9:22.34
1
47
Kluchki, Alex
Lewis
9:25.02
1
--
Woods, Adam
Lewis
DQ
1
--
Mack, Andy
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fife, Jordan
Team Indiana Eli
8:14.10
1
2
Madrigal, David
Michigan State
8:19.49
1
3
Dooley, Gordon
Louisville
8:22.01
1
4
Wilson, Alex
Michigan State
8:25.92
1
5
Kildoo, Jake
Notre Dame
8:26.95
1
6
Ricardi, John
Team Indiana Eli
8:28.15
1
7
Wolter, Mattias
Louisville
8:29.33
1
8
Miller, Joe
Notre Dame
8:31.39
1
9
Dentamo, Adu
Team Indiana Eli
8:31.50
1
10
Martin, James
Butler
8:32.62
1
11
Lynch, Kelly
Notre Dame
8:33.25
1
12
Padgett, Craig
Indiana State
8:33.29
1
13
Sorenson, Daniel
Shorter
8:37.26
1
14
Skeete, Owen
Unattached
8:42.46
1
15
N'Getich, Eliud
Shorter
8:48.84
1
--
Graham, Matthew
DePaul
DNS
1
--
Ogwaro, Oscar
Shorter
DNS
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loseman, Chris
Southeast Missou
14:54.07
1
2
Roberts, Jon
Illinois State
14:59.36
1
3
Selby, Tristan
Indiana State
15:04.22
1
4
Latta, John
Southern Indiana
15:07.54
1
5
Mirth, Joshua
Hillsdale
15:09.83
1
6
Moore, Nick
Southern Illinoi
15:10.46
1
7
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
15:11.87
1
8
Geer, Hank
Xavier (OH)
15:13.01
1
9
Hatfield, Connor
Bryan
15:13.69
1
10
Shipley, Nate
Southeast Missou
15:17.39
1
11
Smith, J.D.
IUPUI
15:18.00
1
12
Bemowski, Joey
Alabama-Huntsvil
15:18.70
1
13
Rutherford, Ryan
Illinois State
15:20.43
1
14
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
15:21.72
1
15
Werths, Aaron
Southern Illinoi
15:25.82
1
16
Collins, Brent
Southeast Missou
15:27.97
1
17
Alvarez, Herald
DePaul
15:30.07
1
18
Jordan, Matthew
Chicago State
15:30.44
1
19
Walters, Campbell
Southern Illinoi
15:33.35
1
20
Ragains, Pryce
IUPUI
15:37.38
1
21
Yates, Madison
Bryan
15:48.19
1
22
Van Egmond, Matthew
Hillsdale
15:53.62
1
23
Kelly, Ryan
IUPUI
15:55.74
1
24
Jones, Jordan
Eastern Illinois
15:57.30
1
25
Wenrich, Orion
Butler
16:01.66
1
26
Sullinger, Kyle
Belmont
16:11.68
1
--
Mahaney, Brandon
Belmont
DNF
1
--
Reeves, Wade
Illinois State
DNF
1
--
Skelding, Brandon
Chicago State
DNF
1
--
Coniglio, Matt
Xavier (OH)
DNF
1
--
Scruton, Evan
Belmont
DNF
1
--
Vaughan, Jeremiah
Indiana State
DNS
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poore, Andrew
Indiana
13:48.27
1
2
Adams, Tecumseh
Central Michigan
13:53.08
1
3
Graham, Matthew
DePaul
14:13.06
1
4
Mullett, Rob
Saucony
14:18.61
1
5
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
14:21.23
1
6
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
14:33.45
1
7
Escalera, Albaro
Indiana State
14:33.64
1
8
Ogwaro, Oscar
Shorter
14:34.53
1
9
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
14:42.79
1
10
Bizuneh, Benyam
Indiana
14:50.96
1
11
Moshier, Josh
Alabama-Huntsvil
14:51.22
1
12
Kauffmann, Tommy
Unattached
14:51.97
1
13
Ricker, JR
Indiana
14:58.64
1
14
Morrow, Nate
Indiana
15:04.39
1
15
Secor, Jacob
Hillsdale
15:39.69
1
--
Sherman, Andrew
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.88
nwi
1
3
Smith, Kendric
Illinois State
08.09
nwi
1
7
Brown, Duane
Indiana State
08.15
nwi
1
2
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
08.16
nwi
1
6
Aristil, David
South Florida
08.16
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Fred
Rend Lake
08.17
nwi
1
4
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.18
nwi
1
5
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.95
nwi
1
5
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
08.08
nwi
2
4
Aristil, David
South Florida
08.09
nwi
2
3
Brown, Duane
Indiana State
08.16
nwi
1
--
Lindsey, William
Southern Illinoi
08.18
nwi
1
8
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.19
nwi
2
9
White, Kelvin
Chicago State
08.20
nwi
2
--
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
08.21
nwi
1
7
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.21
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Fred
Rend Lake
08.22
nwi
2
10
Washington, Adarius
Unattached
08.24
nwi
2
2
Smith, Kendric
Illinois State
08.27
nwi
1
13
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
08.28
nwi
1
12
James, Chris
Rend Lake
08.29
nwi
2
11
Mikesky, Shane
Purdue
08.30
nwi
2
14
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
08.36
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.95
nwi
1
2
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
08.08
nwi
6
3
Aristil, David
South Florida
08.09
nwi
5
4
Brown, Duane
Indiana State
08.16
nwi
1
5
Lindsey, William
Southern Illinoi
08.18
nwi
4
6
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.19
nwi
3
7
White, Kelvin
Chicago State
08.20
nwi
3
8
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.21
nwi
5
9
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
08.21
nwi
4
10
Roberts, Fred
Rend Lake
08.22
nwi
6
11
Washington, Adarius
Unattached
08.24
nwi
3
12
Smith, Kendric
Illinois State
08.27
nwi
5
13
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
08.28
nwi
4
14
James, Chris
Rend Lake
08.29
nwi
3
15
Mikesky, Shane
Purdue
08.30
nwi
2
16
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
08.36
nwi
6
17
Smiles, Dahmar
Saint Louis U
08.37
nwi
6
18
Hall, Dominique
Eastern Illinois
08.44
nwi
2
19
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
08.45
nwi
2
20
Pope, Josh
Illinois State
08.47
nwi
5
21
Kwasnik, Rick
Grand Valley Sta
08.50
nwi
6
22
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
08.57
nwi
1
23
Dorenkamper, Kevin
Lewis
08.60
nwi
4
24
Murphy, Elliot
Hillsdale
08.60
nwi
5
25
Raffin, Matthew
Hillsdale
08.62
nwi
2
26
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.63
nwi
3
27
Householder, Cory
Eastern Illinois
08.67
nwi
4
28
Webb, Robert
Indiana State
08.68
nwi
1
29
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
08.70
nwi
3
30
Brown, Ryan
Grand Valley Sta
08.77
nwi
2
31
Lee, Aaron
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.77
nwi
5
32
Parks, Brennan
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.81
nwi
3
33
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
08.85
nwi
6
34
Eyeguokan, Oye
Notre Dame
08.86
nwi
2
35
Sullivan, Peter
Notre Dame
09.37
nwi
5
36
Washington, Wesley
Ashland
09.64
nwi
1
37
Stuedemann, Drake
Illinois State
10.32
nwi
6
38
Wood, Bryce
Notre Dame
13.77
nwi
1
--
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
DNF
nwi
4
--
Waller, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
DQ
nwi
5
--
Blackman, Reuben
Chicago State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
DNS
nwi
6
--
Willey, Mike
Purdue
DNS
nwi
2
--
Dubose, Jershawn
Chicago State
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doughert
,
Lorenz
,
Feeney
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
3:12.99
1
2
Cook
,
Clevelan
,
Winner
,
Lamar
Ashland
3:13.23
1
3
Aristil
,
Orelus
,
Mosely
,
Exilien
South Florida
3:15.63
1
4
Gorol
,
Boey
,
Wiggan
,
Boarman
Eastern Illinois
3:16.01
1
5
Vaughn
,
Hindes
,
Turner
,
Moore
Indiana
3:16.35
1
6
Arvia
,
Lee
,
McNair
,
Kendrick
Purdue
3:17.25
2
7
Hammersm
,
Hurst
,
Mohamed
,
Hoffman
Grand Valley Sta
3:18.21
2
8
Piraino
,
Tuttle
,
Dickson
,
Jackson
Indiana State
3:18.25
2
9
Norgrove
,
Kramer
,
Smoody
,
Hamilton
Illinois State
3:18.92
2
10
Taylor
,
Sapp
,
Sherrer
,
Morgan
Rend Lake
3:20.38
3
11
Frazier
,
Hobbs
,
Arsenaul
,
Bell
Louisville
3:21.13
3
12
Pirtle
,
Keyser
,
Cosey
,
Griffith
Purdue
3:22.20
5
13
Williams
,
Leija
,
Quick
,
Warren
Vincennes
3:22.95
4
14
Cage
,
Rayford
,
Goddard
,
Hampton
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:23.34
4
15
Kindred
,
Schwartz
,
Gardner
,
Flournoy
Indianapolis
3:23.82
2
16
Anderson
,
Wood
,
Souleima
,
Simmons
Southeast Missou
3:24.63
3
17
Jones
,
Dooley
,
Shaw
,
Finch
Hillsdale
3:25.35
4
18
Smiles
,
Kotecki
,
Whittake
,
Van Horn
Saint Louis U
3:25.35
5
19
Fields
,
Willis
,
Kaiser
,
Johnson
Olivet Nazarene
3:25.74
5
20
Bermudez
,
Washingt
,
Baum
,
Haglund
Ashland
3:25.91
4
21
Sterling
,
Dorenkam
,
Lengsfel
,
Kolanko
Lewis
3:26.10
3
22
Buchanan
,
May
,
Wilson
,
Parks
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:26.23
5
23
Brock
,
Teitsma
,
McKeel
,
Wilk
Grand Valley Sta
3:26.67
4
24
Konstanz
,
Betts
,
Armstron
,
Schenkel
Xavier (OH)
3:29.42
5
--
Kuyoro
,
Anderson
,
Tucker
,
Dubose
Chicago State
DNF
3
--
Dameron
,
Scruggs
,
Smith
,
Fair
Shorter
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suriano
,
Favorite
,
Gibbons
,
Malette
Notre Dame
7:41.30
1
2
Willough
,
Gallaghe
,
Powers
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
7:49.73
1
3
Perez
,
Limo
,
N'Getich
,
Sorenson
Shorter
7:50.29
1
4
Fallon
,
Herringt
,
Arndt
,
Bucher
Saint Louis U
8:03.14
1
5
Kobunski
,
Hawes
,
Buchholz
,
Lawrence
Xavier (OH)
8:13.59
1
--
Harper
,
Stephens
,
Pineda
,
McLeod
Bryan
DNS
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sussman
,
Lamar
,
Windle
,
Baum
Ashland
9:59.29
1
2
Hruskovi
,
Haley
,
Waterman
,
McCarthy
Wabash
10:00.35
1
3
Souleima
,
Wieser
,
Wood
,
Zisser
Southeast Missou
10:15.17
1
4
Wynn
,
Keyser
,
Pirtle
,
Porter
Purdue
10:16.19
1
5
Gallaghe
,
Johnson
,
Willough
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
10:17.96
1
6
Perkins
,
Finch
,
Perkins
,
Wysong
Hillsdale
10:21.16
1
7
Renshaw
,
Warren
,
Quick
,
Taylor
Vincennes
10:22.96
1
8
Sandoval
,
Cruz
,
Nykaza
,
Roberts
Illinois State
10:26.95
1
9
McKinney
,
Skelding
,
Anderson
,
Jordan
Chicago State
10:27.65
1
10
Arndt
,
Kotecki
,
Mendez
,
Stoddard
Saint Louis U
10:29.86
1
11
Black
,
Augustin
,
Basting
,
Mateas
Eastern Illinois
10:32.61
1
12
Ortega
,
Rayford
,
Wilson
,
Moshier
Alabama-Huntsvil
10:36.49
1
13
Head
,
Shaw
,
Lewis
,
Ocasio
Indiana State
10:37.31
1
14
Callison
,
Smith
,
Medhane
,
Suarez
Southern Indiana
10:41.00
1
15
Whitehea
,
Gilles
,
Flores
,
Scheiber
Southern Indiana
10:46.63
1
16
Burke
,
Morgan
,
Sherrer
,
Lambus
Rend Lake
10:58.42
1
--
Dannemil
,
Moore
,
Nierman
,
Dircksen
Indiana
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
Michigan State
17.73m
(58'2)
1
2
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
Bombaugh, Sam
Louisville
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
4
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
5
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
6
Romero, Donald
Eastern Illinois
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
7
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
8
Thomas, Jared
South Florida
15.50m
(50'10)
1
9
Osking, Justin
South Florida
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
10
Wirth, Anthony
Illinois State
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
11
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
12
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
13
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
14
Kroeger, Michael
Illinois State
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
15
Holmes, Robert
Chicago State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
16
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
17
Gagnon, Braylon
Indiana State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
18
Lester, Wil
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
19
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
20
Owen, Brad
Butler
12.50m
(41'0)
1
21
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
22
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
23
Lopp, John
Louisville
12.02m
(39'5)
1
24
Chapman, Zane
Eastern Illinois
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
25
Hughes, Zach
Belmont
11.23m
(36'10)
1
26
Philips, Cole
Belmont
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
27
McCray, Brandon
Chicago State
9.81m
(32'2)
1
--
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lillard, Briar
Vincennes
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pugh, Lonnie
Michigan State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Meuleman, Cory
Ashland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Andrew
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fleming, Daniel
Chicago State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Turnbough, Brett
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nedow, Tim
DePaul
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
2
Werskey, Eric
ConnQuest
19.03m
(62'5)
1
3
Vanek, Daniel
Grand Valley Sta
18.47m
(60'7)
1
4
Hill, Zach
Michigan State
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
5
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
6
Barnas, Scott
Unattached
18.04m
(59'2)
1
7
Uchtman, Josh
Southeast Missou
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
8
Brock, Andrew
Notre Dame
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
9
Stiffler, Donny
Grand Valley Sta
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
10
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
16.87m
(55'4)
1
11
English, Nathan
Hillsdale
16.77m
(55'0)
1
12
Babicz, Matt
DePaul
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
13
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
14
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
--
Ide, Aaron
Michigan State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uchtman, Josh
Southeast Missou
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
2
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
3
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
17.40m
(57'1)
1
4
Gorley, Andrew
Grand Valley Sta
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
5
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
6
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
17.30m
(56'9)
1
7
Stumph, Jordan
Notre Dame
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
8
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
16.87m
(55'4)
1
9
Dailey, Brett
Hillsdale
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
10
Stiffler, Donny
Grand Valley Sta
16.36m
(53'8)
1
11
Wielgopolan, Luke
Illinois State
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
12
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
13
Smigelski, Mike
Notre Dame
15.93m
(52'3)
1
14
VanKampen, Lee
Grand Valley Sta
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
14
Siemers, Jared
Southeast Missou
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
16
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
15.65m
(51'4)
1
17
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
18
Gagnon, Braylon
Indiana State
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
19
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
20
Lillard, Briar
Vincennes
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
21
Holmes, Robert
Chicago State
13.67m
(44'10)
1
22
Kovacs, Adam
DePaul
13.62m
(44'8)
1
23
Smith, Anthony
Lewis
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
24
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
25
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
26
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
12.45m
(40'10)
1
27
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
12.22m
(40'1)
1
28
Edwards, Casey
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
29
Hughes, Zach
Belmont
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
--
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Andrew
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hendry, Steve
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Joe
Maverick Thrower
20.89m
(68'6.25)
1
2
Quick, Richard
Ashland
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
3
Gillespie, Jay
Michigan State
20.77m
(68'1.5)
1
4
James, Antonio
Michigan State
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
5
Pugh, Lonnie
Michigan State
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
6
Pounds, Brandon
Indiana State
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
7
Mills, Akil
Illinois State
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
8
Grey, Garrett
Ashland
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
9
Call, Craig
Ashland
19.18m
(62'11)
1
10
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
11
Thomas, Jared
South Florida
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
12
Bombaugh, Sam
Louisville
18.39m
(60'4)
1
13
Galos, Daniel
Indiana
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
14
Romero, Donald
Eastern Illinois
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
15
Meuleman, Cory
Ashland
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
16
McCulley, Connor
Purdue
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
--
Uchtman, Josh
Southeast Missou
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Micah
Rend Lake
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Christensen, Jonathan
Indiana State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Kent, Jacob
Southeast Missou
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Webb, Robert
Indiana State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Kilts, Brian
South Florida
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Livengood, Patrick
Grand Valley Sta
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Boesso, Joe
DePaul
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Golowach, Anthony
Rend Lake
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Van Dyke, Steven
Indiana State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
9
Limberg, Lucas
Olivet Nazarene
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
12
Miller Jr., Reginald
Southeast Missou
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Harris, Danny
Eastern Illinois
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Hampton, Jamal
Indiana State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
--
Harris, Lonzo
Lewis
NH
(--)
1
--
Cole, Andrew
Alabama-Huntsvil
NH
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Peter
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Wang, Mick
Butler
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiley, Zack
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Davis, Geoff
Purdue
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Edwards, Michael
Louisville
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
4
Drouin, Derek
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
5
King, Darius
Indiana
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
6
Carr, Xavier
Vincennes
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Onuscheck, Doug
Notre Dame
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Caldwell, Taylor
Louisville
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
--
Meyers, Chase
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Jauregui, Travis
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Chappell, Trent
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Petion, Giscard
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyke, Maurice
Indiana State
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Kilts, Brian
South Florida
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Kent, Jacob
Southeast Missou
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Shane
South Florida
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
6
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
8
Alsup, John
Vincennes
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Spears, Nigel
Butler
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Brock, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Fields, Ty'rel
Olivet Nazarene
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Caldwell, Taylor
Louisville
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Miller Jr., Reginald
Southeast Missou
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Reives, Steve
Grand Valley Sta
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Sullivan, Peter
Notre Dame
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
19
Alliu, Sodiq
Eastern Illinois
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Steward, Jesse
Lewis
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Hodur, Phil
Lewis
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Scott, CJ
Shorter
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
23
Allen, Tyler
Eastern Illinois
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
24
Newkirk, Tyler
Belmont
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Harrison, Thayer
Southern Illinoi
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Adam
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lukwago, Tendo
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glass, Patrick
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Mick
Butler
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fleming, Daniel
Chicago State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Hogan, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Ward, Laderrick
Southern Illinoi
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Seon
Louisville
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Bush, Gary
Purdue
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
6
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Olamigoke, Olumide
Indiana
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Hunt, Akeem
Purdue
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
9
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
10
White, Kelvin
Chicago State
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Wesley
Louisville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Virgil, Seth
Purdue
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Rex
Indiana
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Aarik
Team Indiana Eli
16.50m
(54'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Olamigoke, Olumide
Indiana
15.35m
(50'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Powell, Seon
Louisville
15.20m
(49'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Shane
South Florida
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Rex
Indiana
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Reives, Steve
Grand Valley Sta
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Thayer
Southern Illinoi
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
9
Miller Jr., Reginald
Southeast Missou
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
10
Alliu, Sodiq
Eastern Illinois
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Buchanan, Alex
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Brock, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Majors, Jonathon
Chicago State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Maurice
Rend Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hogan, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodur, Phil
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lukwago, Tendo
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kent, Jacob
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glass, Patrick
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Normondo
Purdue
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Massie, Brock
Lewis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Tyler
Eastern Illinois
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dzradosi, Marc
Indiana Inva
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Retzloff, Sam
Indiana
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Swinford, Steven
Indiana State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Ziegler, Michael
Illinois State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Jackson, Kevin
Louisville
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Schenk, Wes
Indiana State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Myers, Bret
Grand Valley Sta
4.75m
(15'7)
1
11
Beck, Luke
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Field, Tucker
Indiana State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Schipper, David
Notre Dame
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Michell, Brian
Olivet Nazarene
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Sebastian, Jacob
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Austin, Isaac
Olivet Nazarene
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Elbers, Jake
Grand Valley Sta
4.45m
(14'7)
1
--
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Samuel
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Heath, Tony
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Pavelonis, Chase
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
--
Krach, Patrick
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Gelo, Raphael
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Comer, Cody
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Josiah
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
--
Childress, Dexter
Indiana State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Snider, Thomas
Southern Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Mark
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Schipper, Kevin
Notre Dame
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Young, Sean
Team Gheenoe
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Coover, Jeff
Team Indiana Eli
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
DeLeo, Dustin
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Volz, Drew
South Florida
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
7
Saunders, Zack
Purdue
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Campbell, Kyle
Purdue
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Metzger, Wyatt
South Florida
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
11
Noonan, Joe
Eastern Illinois
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
9
Mammoser, Scott
Eastern Illinois
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
9
Viken, Michael
Eastern Illinois
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
--
Erickson, Mitch
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Margret
Louisville
07.63
nwi
1
2
Marigna, ReJeana
Eastern Michigan
07.68
nwi
1
3
Williams, Monique
South Florida
07.69
nwi
1
8
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.71
nwi
1
5
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.73
nwi
1
6
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
07.74
nwi
1
7
Llewellyn, Shantel
Missouri State
07.74
nwi
1
4
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Margret
Louisville
07.49
nwi
1
2
Marigna, ReJeana
Eastern Michigan
07.68
nwi
2
3
Williams, Monique
South Florida
07.69
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.72
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.73
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
07.73
nwi
2
5
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.74
nwi
1
6
Llewellyn, Shantel
Missouri State
07.74
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Dariel
South Florida
07.75
nwi
2
10
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
07.75
nwi
2
9
Teape, Melissa
South Florida
07.75
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Latrice
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.78
nwi
1
11
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
07.80
nwi
1
12
Lymon, Ekate
Missouri State
07.80
nwi
2
14
Okolo, Stephanie
Western Michigan
07.81
nwi
1
8
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.81
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Margret
Louisville
07.49
nwi
1
2
Marigna, ReJeana
Eastern Michigan
07.68
nwi
7
3
Williams, Monique
South Florida
07.69
nwi
8
4
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.72
nwi
7
5
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.73
nwi
4
6
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
07.73
nwi
5
7
Llewellyn, Shantel
Missouri State
07.74
nwi
3
8
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.74
nwi
6
10
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
07.75
nwi
4
11
Jackson, Dariel
South Florida
07.75
nwi
8
9
Teape, Melissa
South Florida
07.75
nwi
6
12
Johnson, Latrice
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.78
nwi
1
13
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
07.80
nwi
4
14
Lymon, Ekate
Missouri State
07.80
nwi
2
15
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.81
nwi
7
16
Okolo, Stephanie
Western Michigan
07.81
nwi
6
17
Mercer, Shakea
Lewis
07.82
nwi
8
18
Yeadon, Morgan
Unattached
07.83
nwi
2
19
Quinones, Emily
Eastern Illinois
07.83
nwi
3
20
Scott, Carly
Grand Valley Sta
07.84
nwi
7
21
Jackson, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
07.86
nwi
7
22
Oliver, Shambrey
South Florida
07.86
nwi
3
23
Fykes, Tatyana
Purdue
07.87
nwi
5
24
Dull, Alyx
Missouri State
07.88
nwi
5
25
Wheat, Candice
Unattached
07.90
nwi
1
26
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
07.90
nwi
1
27
Wartley, Ashley
Eastern Michigan
07.91
nwi
1
28
Susul, Klaudia
Eastern Illinois
07.92
nwi
3
29
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
07.92
nwi
5
29
Senaya, Kaya
Southern Illinoi
07.92
nwi
8
31
Bogatz, Samantha
Elite Edge
07.94
nwi
2
32
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
07.95
nwi
6
33
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
07.97
nwi
6
34
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
07.99
nwi
2
35
Ferguson, Kamille
Lewis
08.00
nwi
4
36
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
08.02
nwi
2
37
Yeadon, Chelsea
Unattached
08.03
nwi
3
37
Turner, Ciara
Southern Illinoi
08.03
nwi
8
39
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
Western Michigan
08.04
nwi
3
40
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
08.05
nwi
1
41
Johnson, Prentassia
Illinois State
08.08
nwi
1
42
Prophet, Ja'Liza
Indiana State
08.09
nwi
8
43
Nigbur, Megan
Saint Louis U
08.10
nwi
8
44
Gilles, Taylor
Indiana State
08.11
nwi
6
45
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
08.13
nwi
5
46
King, Kayla
Lewis
08.14
nwi
4
47
Benjamin, Erin
Hillsdale
08.16
nwi
5
48
Jenkins, Jen
Illinois State
08.16
nwi
7
49
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
08.18
nwi
7
50
Moore, Jaida
Eastern Illinois
08.22
nwi
5
51
Byron, Elise
Hillsdale
08.30
nwi
3
52
Lindsey, Mariah
Ashland
08.31
nwi
4
53
Stone, Tori
Indiana State
08.41
nwi
6
54
Williams, Kelsie
Olivet Nazarene
08.42
nwi
4
--
Robertson, Sharifah
Chicago State
FS
nwi
8
--
Barber, Katelin
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNS
nwi
6
--
Moncherry, Merica
Missouri State
DNS
nwi
3
--
Moye, Kim
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
2
--
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
5
--
Robertson, Neshia
Chicago State
DNS
nwi
7
--
Hayes, logan
Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
--
Mims, Lana
Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
--
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 200m A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
25.47
nwi
1
2
Senaya, Kaya
Southern Illinoi
25.58
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Kayla
Hillsdale
26.01
nwi
2
4
Oliver, Shambrey
South Florida
26.09
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
26.10
nwi
4
6
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
26.19
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Magan
Southeast Missou
26.21
nwi
2
8
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
26.25
nwi
4
9
Conrad, Hilary
Southern Illinoi
26.25
nwi
3
10
Hayes, logan
Unattached
26.29
nwi
3
11
Johnson, Prentassia
Illinois State
26.35
nwi
1
12
Lantz, Autumn
Grand Valley Sta
26.36
nwi
3
13
Borner, Tianna
Southeast Missou
26.37
nwi
2
14
Yeadon, Chelsea
Unattached
26.41
nwi
1
15
Tazioli, Noelle
Dayton
26.56
nwi
5
16
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
26.56
nwi
5
17
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
26.63
nwi
6
18
Lindsey, Mariah
Ashland
26.64
nwi
5
18
Stewart, Carmelia
Indiana State
26.64
nwi
4
20
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
26.70
nwi
4
21
Wheat, Candice
Unattached
26.72
nwi
4
22
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
26.75
nwi
3
23
Goedhart, Kamaria
Olivet Nazarene
26.85
nwi
2
24
Turner, Ciara
Southern Illinoi
26.87
nwi
5
25
Shelley, Kiley
Butler
27.02
nwi
6
26
Benjamin, Erin
Hillsdale
27.03
nwi
6
27
Wentzloff, Amber
Lewis
27.08
nwi
6
28
Lemanski, Aileen
Grand Valley Sta
27.29
nwi
4
29
Badertscher, Joyce
Ashland
27.39
nwi
6
30
Cassidy, Maddie
Butler
27.42
nwi
3
31
Schwarz, Kayla
DePaul
27.77
nwi
3
--
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
DNF
nwi
5
--
King, Kayla
Lewis
DQ
nwi
6
--
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
DNS
nwi
2
--
Williams, Kelsie
Olivet Nazarene
DNS
nwi
5
--
Geiger, Natalie
Notre Dame
DNS
nwi
2
--
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m Invitatoinal
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shantavia
Eastern Michigan
24.47
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Dariel
South Florida
24.59
nwi
3
3
Harris, Margret
Louisville
24.61
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
24.65
nwi
3
5
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
24.78
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
24.82
nwi
2
7
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
24.92
nwi
2
8
Bogatz, Samantha
Elite Edge
25.22
nwi
1
9
Sanchez, Bridget
Eastern Illinois
25.42
nwi
3
10
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
25.84
nwi
2
--
Vinson, Shana
Motor City
DNS
nwi
1
--
Floyd, Najah
Motor City
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
24.56
nwi
1
2
Llewellyn, Shantel
Missouri State
24.84
nwi
1
3
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
24.89
nwi
2
4
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
24.93
nwi
2
5
Teape, Melissa
South Florida
25.09
nwi
2
6
Okolo, Stephanie
Western Michigan
25.13
nwi
4
7
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
25.16
nwi
5
8
Glass, Elise
Purdue
25.18
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
25.21
nwi
4
9
Woodard, Ebony
Purdue
25.21
nwi
5
11
Moncherry, Merica
Missouri State
25.22
nwi
1
12
Quinones, Emily
Eastern Illinois
25.40
nwi
3
13
White, Rosie
Eastern Michigan
25.43
nwi
1
14
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
25.44
nwi
4
15
Graham, Kara
Missouri State
25.46
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Latrice
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.49
nwi
2
17
Ellis, Shandel
Illinois State
25.52
nwi
2
18
Poole-Trice, Christine
South Florida
25.54
nwi
4
19
Curtis, Loreal
DePaul
25.65
nwi
5
20
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
25.68
nwi
5
21
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
25.70
nwi
4
22
Pryor, Jaelynn
Michigan State
25.77
nwi
3
23
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.80
nwi
5
24
Susul, Klaudia
Eastern Illinois
25.81
nwi
5
25
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
25.85
nwi
3
26
Yeadon, Morgan
Unattached
26.00
nwi
1
27
Mercer, Shakea
Lewis
26.16
nwi
3
28
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
26.66
nwi
3
29
McNeal, Angelique
Indianapolis
27.53
nwi
4
--
Martin, LaTisha
Indianapolis
DQ
nwi
3
--
Cassidy, Maddie
Butler
SCR
nwi
3
--
Moore, Hilary
Olivet Nazarene
SCR
nwi
3
--
Stewartson, Ashlie
Shorter
SCR
nwi
3
--
Caywood, Becky
Hillsdale
SCR
nwi
3
--
Beck, Alex
Alabama-Huntsvil
SCR
nwi
3
--
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
SCR
nwi
3
--
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
SCR
nwi
3
--
Goedhart, Kamaria
Olivet Nazarene
SCR
nwi
3
--
Nigbur, Megan
Saint Louis U
SCR
nwi
3
--
Townsell, Mysta
Chicago State
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Rachael
South Florida
55.06
1
2
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
55.11
1
3
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
55.85
2
4
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
56.65
1
5
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
56.83
1
6
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
56.84
1
7
Woodard, Ebony
Purdue
57.14
2
8
Curtis, Loreal
DePaul
57.17
3
9
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
57.24
3
10
Glass, Elise
Purdue
57.37
5
11
Poole-Trice, Christine
South Florida
57.74
3
12
Roller, Brie
Indiana
57.88
2
13
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
58.03
3
14
Higginbottom, Shelby
Indiana State
58.23
2
15
Graham, Kara
Missouri State
58.25
2
16
Bruno, Hadassah
Louisville
58.53
4
17
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
58.57
4
18
Lofton, Debonie
Southern Illinoi
58.62
8
19
Wedderburn, Kimberly
Eastern Michigan
58.79
3
20
Holden, Lindsey
DePaul
58.88
1
21
Bogatz, Samantha
Elite Edge
59.01
5
22
Borner, Tianna
Southeast Missou
59.11
7
23
Monroe, Morgan
Purdue
59.23
7
24
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
59.31
10
25
Hess, Leiah
Grand Valley Sta
59.31
2
26
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
59.39
6
27
Adamcheck, Rebecca
DePaul
59.44
5
28
Lalla, Amber
Notre Dame
59.52
6
29
Edwards, Magan
Southeast Missou
59.52
4
30
Stewartson, Ashlie
Shorter
59.58
4
31
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
59.66
7
32
Senaya, Kaya
Southern Illinoi
59.76
8
33
Cunningham, Angelique
Ashland
59.79
8
34
Yanik, Megan
Notre Dame
59.82
3
35
Calhoun, Brittany
Western Michigan
1:00.04
6
36
Clark, Allison
Grand Valley Sta
1:00.15
9
37
Hayes, logan
Unattached
1:00.20
4
38
Davis, Shaun-Pri
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:00.43
10
39
Polhemus, Amy
Lewis
1:00.51
9
40
Bjelac, Jennifer
Ashland
1:00.67
4
41
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
1:00.67
6
42
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
1:00.96
10
43
Maxson, Sarah
Unattached
1:01.02
9
44
Frey, Jordan
Illinois State
1:01.15
9
45
Helm, Daisy
Shorter
1:01.41
8
46
Curtis, Mariah
Dayton
1:01.57
11
47
Williams, Eden
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:01.76
7
48
Shelley, Kiley
Butler
1:01.86
7
49
Puent, Natalie
Olivet Nazarene
1:02.21
11
50
Askew, Shakyla
Vincennes
1:02.25
7
51
Burkins, Ashley
Indianapolis
1:02.33
10
52
Brinkmann, Caitlyn
Saint Louis U
1:02.38
11
53
Reutman, Rebecca
Indianapolis
1:02.39
9
54
Kolodziej, Julie
Dayton
1:02.42
11
55
Walker, Jasmine
Chicago State
1:03.03
10
56
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
1:03.73
11
57
Cassidy, Maddie
Butler
1:04.10
11
58
Rascoe, Lauren
Indianapolis
1:04.31
8
--
Jones, Mia
Shorter
DNF
6
--
Badertscher, Joyce
Ashland
DQ
10
--
Damisch, Shawnisha
Missouri State
DNS
5
--
James, Rebecca
South Florida
DNS
5
--
Kober, Andrea
Grand Valley Sta
DNS
8
--
Holden, Kennisha
Shorter
DNS
5
--
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
Vincennes
DNS
6
--
Clay, Janessa
Eastern Illinois
DNS
9
--
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
SCR
9
--
VanDyke, Jordan
Indianapolis
SCR
9
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinson, Shana
Motor City
55.04
1
2
Floyd, Najah
Motor City
55.70
1
3
Williams, Shantavia
Eastern Michigan
56.09
1
4
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
56.13
3
5
Pryor, Jaelynn
Michigan State
56.22
2
6
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
56.52
2
7
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
56.85
2
8
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
57.29
2
9
Geiger, Natalie
Notre Dame
57.54
3
10
Peltz, Brittani
Xavier (OH)
57.75
3
11
Sanchez, Bridget
Eastern Illinois
57.78
1
12
Conrad, Hilary
Southern Illinoi
58.25
3
13
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
58.39
1
14
Moncherry, Merica
Missouri State
58.43
3
--
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
DQ
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lofton, Debonie
Southern Illinoi
1:33.79
2
2
Gingerich, Megan
Eastern Illinois
1:34.51
1
3
Citireag, Veronica
Southern Illinoi
1:34.94
3
4
Kerkman, Jilana
Illinois State
1:35.10
3
5
Chatman, Victoria
Western Michigan
1:35.82
1
6
Noon, Aftan
Southern Illinoi
1:36.24
2
7
Holden, Kennisha
Shorter
1:36.68
2
8
Parks, Alexandra
Purdue
1:36.89
2
9
Daniels, Kelcie
DePaul
1:36.98
3
10
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
1:37.07
1
11
Schroeder, Allison
Notre Dame
1:37.30
1
12
Munwam, Leya
Western Michigan
1:37.50
1
13
Jones, Mia
Shorter
1:37.63
2
14
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
1:37.76
4
15
Delvo, Emily
Bradley
1:38.07
8
16
Muller, Alex
DePaul
1:38.22
3
17
Thomas, Kassy
Dayton
1:38.48
4
18
Walter, Allison
Saint Louis U
1:38.52
5
19
Booker, Hannah
Bradley
1:38.74
4
20
Arnold, Ariel
Western Michigan
1:38.82
1
21
Moreland, Tia
Shorter
1:40.05
4
22
Biehler, Paige
Eastern Illinois
1:40.11
4
23
Foltys, Erika
Eastern Illinois
1:40.92
4
24
Scuillo, Brooke
Eastern Michigan
1:41.11
5
25
Shelley, Suzannah
Xavier (OH)
1:41.68
5
26
Housel, Brittany
Indiana State
1:41.79
6
27
Gonzalez, Tara
Olivet Nazarene
1:43.37
8
28
Stone, Tori
Indiana State
1:44.15
6
28
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
1:44.15
6
30
Askew, Shakyla
Vincennes
1:44.16
6
31
Wenning, Hillary
Indianapolis
1:45.27
7
32
Heys, Courtney
Xavier (OH)
1:45.85
7
33
Ponsetto, Katie
Olivet Nazarene
1:46.68
6
34
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
1:47.11
7
35
Walker, Jasmine
Chicago State
1:48.07
3
36
Wright, Amy
Butler
1:48.07
6
37
Walker, Maegan
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:48.08
7
38
Sanford, Jennifer
Chicago State
1:49.15
5
39
Alamgir, Ashley
Chicago State
2:10.62
5
--
Higgins, Sarah
Bradley
DQ
8
--
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
DNS
2
--
Weber, Rachel
Dayton
DNS
3
--
Helm, Daisy
Shorter
DNS
5
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
Michigan State
1:29.96
2
2
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
1:30.47
1
3
Bodenbach, Alysson
Michigan State
1:31.21
1
4
Bannister, Amelia
Michigan State
1:31.38
1
5
Chambers, Shaniel
South Florida
1:31.68
2
6
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
1:32.13
1
7
Michl, Leeann
Indiana State
1:32.29
2
8
Spencer, Ahlivia
Louisville
1:32.65
1
9
Elcock, Beverly
Eastern Michigan
1:32.74
2
10
Baker, Ashley
Indiana
1:33.35
2
--
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
DNS
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
2:11.37
1
2
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
2:12.15
1
3
Citireag, Veronica
Southern Illinoi
2:13.50
1
4
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
2:14.30
1
5
Tucker, Jeriesha
Western Michigan
2:14.55
1
6
Plenus, Megan
Purdue
2:14.59
1
7
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
2:15.14
1
8
Janecke, Jessica
Grand Valley Sta
2:16.30
1
9
Twitchell, Kristy
Indiana State
2:16.33
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Hillsdale
2:17.09
1
11
Delvo, Emily
Bradley
2:17.20
1
12
Erlenbaugh, Kelsey
Xavier (OH)
2:17.28
1
13
Siebenaller, Dana
Saint Louis U
2:17.67
1
14
Noon, Aftan
Southern Illinoi
2:17.74
1
15
Molodynia, Michelle
Louisville
2:17.98
1
16
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
2:18.75
1
17
Staples, Breanna
Illinois State
2:18.95
1
18
Klem, Kacie
Indiana State
2:19.02
1
19
Sebby, Krysten
Lewis
2:19.22
1
20
Sparks, Leah
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:19.39
1
21
Clark, Lauren
Dayton
2:19.65
1
22
Smith, Bre'Anna
Purdue
2:20.02
1
23
McCarthy, Caitlin
Saint Louis U
2:20.52
1
24
McDonald, Kelsey
Dayton
2:21.21
1
25
Jarrett, Julie
Lewis
2:21.42
1
26
Dalton, Kalli
Indiana State
2:21.56
1
27
Biehler, Paige
Eastern Illinois
2:21.81
1
28
Thate, Nicole
Missouri State
2:22.02
1
29
Roberson, Dana
Missouri State
2:22.05
1
30
Scuillo, Brooke
Eastern Michigan
2:23.77
1
31
VanHook, Chelsey
Dayton
2:24.19
1
32
Mion, Anna
Ashland
2:24.29
1
33
Mead, Tiffany
Southeast Missou
2:25.46
1
34
Schumacher, Whitney
Bradley
2:26.20
1
35
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
2:26.22
1
36
Farson, Amanda
Ashland
2:26.67
1
37
Roth, Mckenzie
Ashland
2:27.66
1
38
Spencer, Andrea
Bryan
2:38.80
1
--
Higgins, Sarah
Bradley
DQ
1
--
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
DNS
1
--
Ryck, Angela
Notre Dame
DNS
1
--
Godwin, Sha'Doris
Shorter
DNS
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leinert, Shannon
Big River Runnin
2:07.42
2
2
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
2:10.80
1
3
Raby, Arianne
Unattached
2:11.89
2
4
Tinney, Steph
Unattached
2:13.10
2
5
Caldwell, Chanelle
Grand Valley Sta
2:13.18
1
6
Maximilien, Althia
Missouri State
2:13.23
1
7
Frydrych, Emily
Notre Dame
2:13.62
1
8
Olson, Mara
Butler
2:13.87
1
9
Elcock, Beverly
Eastern Michigan
2:13.92
1
10
Gingerich, Megan
Eastern Illinois
2:14.01
1
11
Galasso, Lisa
Grand Valley Sta
2:15.45
2
12
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
2:16.61
2
13
Kasal, Jackie
DePaul
2:16.77
2
--
Ramos, Erika
Eastern Illinois
DQ
2
--
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
DNS
2
--
Baker, Ashley
Indiana
DNS
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Erika
Eastern Illinois
4:53.67
1
2
Prendergast, Allie
South Florida
4:57.95
1
3
McDonald, Karie
Grand Valley Sta
5:01.50
1
4
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
5:02.21
1
5
Botham, Ashley
Grand Valley Sta
5:03.27
1
6
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
5:03.78
1
7
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
5:06.13
1
8
Molodynia, Michelle
Louisville
5:06.21
1
9
Payonk, Dana
Purdue
5:06.68
1
10
Rodts, Madie
Grand Valley Sta
5:07.18
1
11
Winters, Molly
Indiana
5:07.67
1
12
Feslier Holmes, Alice
Purdue
5:07.91
1
13
Chester, Jordan
Grand Valley Sta
5:08.48
1
14
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
5:09.17
1
15
Imgrund, Lisa
Missouri State
5:09.23
1
16
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
5:09.35
1
17
DeLone, Helene
Indiana
5:09.72
1
18
Nemetz, Shannon
Illinois State
5:09.80
1
19
Whitehead, Britney
Eastern Illinois
5:10.51
1
20
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
5:12.96
1
21
Nowak, Julia
Grand Valley Sta
5:13.62
1
22
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
5:14.51
1
23
Prusz, Andrea
Indiana State
5:14.52
1
24
Gammon, Gwen
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:15.43
1
25
Stoffel, Stephanie
Ashland
5:15.80
1
26
Mornout, Jordan
Southern Indiana
5:16.90
1
27
Webb, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
5:16.99
1
28
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
5:17.43
1
29
Roberson, Dana
Missouri State
5:17.59
1
30
Brunmeier, Amber
Western Michigan
5:18.35
1
31
Stultz, Katherine
Notre Dame
5:19.70
1
32
Govero, Jennifer
Southeast Missou
5:21.38
1
33
Thate, Nicole
Missouri State
5:21.75
1
34
Johnston, Christine
South Florida
5:22.40
1
35
Frigo, Maria
Louisville
5:22.88
1
36
McCaffrey, Victoria
Hillsdale
5:23.63
1
37
Schrader, Augusta
Southern Indiana
5:24.07
1
38
Stephan, Chelsea
Butler
5:26.22
1
39
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
5:27.10
1
40
List, Mary
Dayton
5:30.35
1
41
Grayson, Autumn
Western Michigan
5:32.37
1
42
Hancock, Haley
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:32.63
1
43
Lucius, KC
Southern Indiana
5:32.73
1
44
Staresinic, Emily
Xavier (OH)
5:35.35
1
45
Hallstein, Sarah
Bradley
5:35.89
1
46
Smock, Cara
Eastern Michigan
5:36.37
1
47
Peisker, Stephanie
Eastern Illinois
5:36.59
1
48
Collins, Megan
Dayton
5:38.24
1
49
McGinn, Micayla
Xavier (OH)
5:46.41
1
50
Davidson, Emily
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:56.15
1
51
Hickman, Brianna
Chicago State
6:41.47
1
52
Melvin, Brooke
Chicago State
6:59.16
1
--
Massey, Sarah
Shorter
DNS
1
--
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
DNS
1
--
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
DNS
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehrman, Breanne
Indiana
4:42.89
1
2
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
4:42.90
1
3
Praught, Aisha
Illinois State
4:44.40
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Hillsdale
4:46.43
1
5
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
4:50.56
1
6
O'Connor, Leah
Michigan State
4:50.83
1
7
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
4:55.79
1
8
Davidson, Madie
Louisville
4:57.95
1
9
Evans, Tiffany
Michigan State
4:57.97
1
10
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
5:01.01
1
11
Watson, Elizabeth
Michigan State
5:06.74
1
--
Raby, Arianne
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
DNS
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brender, Melanie
Michigan State
9:55.90
1
2
McMahon, Sarah
Bradley
9:58.16
1
3
Edwards, Erin
Missouri State
9:58.51
1
4
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
9:58.83
1
5
Rozario, Nicole
South Florida
10:01.45
1
6
Zillmer, Kristen
Illinois State
10:06.00
1
7
Marin, Teresa
Western Michigan
10:17.65
1
8
Cummings, Lindsey
Dayton
10:18.84
1
9
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
10:21.22
1
10
Ollier, Katie
Dayton
10:21.80
1
11
Lucas, Nicole
Indiana State
10:22.89
1
12
Quaintance, Rachel
Eastern Michigan
10:25.08
1
13
Klaus, Olivia
Eastern Illinois
10:25.44
1
14
McCurdy, Kayla
Purdue
10:27.53
1
15
Coffman, Cassie
Eastern Michigan
10:31.22
1
16
Duenas, Gabriela
Eastern Illinois
10:32.19
1
17
Napoleoni, Caitlin
Eastern Illinois
10:36.87
1
18
Cardosi, Calesse
Xavier (OH)
10:37.32
1
19
Roth, Mckenzie
Ashland
10:40.47
1
20
Prendergast, Jessie
South Florida
10:42.54
1
21
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier (OH)
10:42.54
1
22
Lawson, Rebekah
Southeast Missou
10:43.43
1
23
Massey, Sarah
Shorter
10:45.52
1
24
Forsythe, Alex
Western Michigan
10:45.63
1
25
Tinney, Breanna
Illinois State
10:46.65
1
26
Peacock, Becca
Western Michigan
10:47.15
1
27
Roche, Janalis
Olivet Nazarene
10:49.96
1
28
Roche, Janina
Olivet Nazarene
10:50.12
1
29
Hynes, Taylor
DePaul
10:51.60
1
30
Cave, Stephanie
Indianapolis
10:53.19
1
31
Brown, Claire
Southern Illinoi
10:53.52
1
32
Gray, Kristen
Southern Indiana
10:55.66
1
33
Mion, Anna
Ashland
10:56.24
1
34
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
11:02.17
1
35
Farson, Amanda
Ashland
11:03.53
1
36
Stallard, Ladi
Southern Indiana
11:05.22
1
37
Howland, Jackie
Indianapolis
11:05.58
1
38
Odle, Emily
Olivet Nazarene
11:06.35
1
39
Condra, Kimberly
Indianapolis
11:11.62
1
--
Patterson, Kayla
Lewis
DNF
1
--
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
DNS
1
--
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
DNS
1
--
Roush, Elizabeth
Lewis
DNS
1
--
Grassley, Colleen
Dayton
DNS
1
--
Lindsay, Alyssia
Bryan
SCR
1
--
Pulliam, Hannah
DePaul
SCR
1
--
Staples, Haley
Indiana
SCR
1
--
Olsen, Liz
Bryan
SCR
1
--
Haines, Emily
Southern Indiana
SCR
1
--
Stockton, Jessica
Bryan
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathey, Mason
Saucony
9:21.52
1
2
Clark, Katie
Butler
9:22.17
1
3
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
9:23.12
1
4
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
9:34.15
1
5
Shadle, Anne
Unattached
9:46.33
1
6
Goldkamp, Mary
Unattached
9:48.83
1
7
Johnson, Brianna
Unattached
9:49.13
1
8
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
10:00.61
1
9
Hirt, Molly
Notre Dame
10:01.02
1
10
Voronko, Victoria
Eastern Michigan
10:03.45
1
11
Phillips, Terry
Missouri State
10:03.71
1
12
Sigg, Elise
Illinois State
10:07.71
1
13
Sydow, Olivia
Michigan State
10:09.37
1
14
Rodgers, Megan
Michigan State
10:09.47
1
15
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
10:12.71
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollinger, Jessica
Southeast Missou
17:53.94
1
2
Ellingboe, Kortney
Olivet Nazarene
17:56.90
1
3
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
18:14.11
1
4
Spicher, Shea
Shorter
18:20.67
1
5
Kruse, Michelle
Alabama-Huntsvil
18:24.39
1
6
Kincaid, Tiffany
Eastern Michigan
18:27.43
1
7
Dole, Elizabeth
Eastern Illinois
18:32.72
1
8
Haberkorn, Lauren
Butler
18:35.43
1
9
Hilton, Skylair
Southern Indiana
18:44.15
1
10
Wetlake, Gloria
Southeast Missou
18:55.90
1
11
Arthur, Brittany
Eastern Illinois
18:56.61
1
12
Clark, Samantha
Olivet Nazarene
18:58.90
1
13
Traxler, Haily
Western Michigan
19:00.88
1
14
Hutson, Amber
Eastern Michigan
19:05.08
1
15
Moyer, Ashley
Western Michigan
19:15.63
1
16
Falconer, Chantalle
Olivet Nazarene
19:20.56
1
17
Snyder, Kaylie
Ashland
19:21.10
1
18
Sondgeroth, Chelsea
Eastern Illinois
19:27.49
1
19
Stockton, Jessica
Bryan
19:29.51
1
20
Olsen, Liz
Bryan
19:38.26
1
21
Lacey, Melanie
Southeast Missou
19:44.69
1
22
Lindsay, Alyssia
Bryan
19:54.97
1
23
Milroy, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
20:02.76
1
24
Kuhn, Gabrielle
Vincennes
20:20.67
1
--
Prendergast, Jessie
South Florida
DNS
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ginther, Samantha
Unattached
16:31.23
1
2
Ridderman, Erica
Unattached
16:35.96
1
3
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
16:41.96
1
4
Haines, Katie
Michigan State
16:50.30
1
5
Smeltzer, Rebekah
Michigan State
17:06.24
1
6
Edwards, Erin
Missouri State
17:22.89
1
7
Howarth, Becky
Butler
17:24.54
1
8
Essad, Klare
Michigan State
17:25.69
1
9
Brewer, Rachael
Illinois State
17:30.26
1
10
Calka, Courtney
Eastern Michigan
17:33.12
1
11
Cary, Lisa
Unattached
17:47.07
1
12
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
18:06.62
1
13
Kamin, Ashley
Illinois State
18:14.52
1
14
Stoffel, Stephanie
Ashland
18:19.06
1
--
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
DNS
1
--
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
2
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
08.47
nwi
1
3
Aririguzo, Leslie
Michigan State
08.59
nwi
1
4
Sorenson, Nevada
Notre Dame
08.63
nwi
1
5
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
08.66
nwi
1
7
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
08.68
nwi
1
--
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
Vincennes
08.70
nwi
1
6
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
08.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
2
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
08.51
nwi
2
7
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
Vincennes
08.59
nwi
2
3
Aririguzo, Leslie
Michigan State
08.60
nwi
1
8
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
08.69
nwi
1
4
Sorenson, Nevada
Notre Dame
08.71
nwi
2
6
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
08.71
nwi
2
9
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
08.76
nwi
1
10
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.78
nwi
1
13
Bourne, Cheryl
Ashland
08.79
nwi
2
5
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
08.80
nwi
2
10
Wheat, Candice
Unattached
08.84
nwi
1
12
Ross, Chelsea
Michigan State
08.85
nwi
1
14
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
Missouri State
08.91
nwi
2
15
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.91
nwi
2
16
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
08.95
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
2
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
08.51
nwi
2
3
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
Vincennes
08.59
nwi
4
4
Aririguzo, Leslie
Michigan State
08.60
nwi
3
5
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
08.69
nwi
4
6
Sorenson, Nevada
Notre Dame
08.71
nwi
6
7
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
08.71
nwi
5
8
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
08.76
nwi
1
9
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.78
nwi
4
10
Bourne, Cheryl
Ashland
08.79
nwi
6
11
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
08.80
nwi
1
12
Wheat, Candice
Unattached
08.84
nwi
5
13
Ross, Chelsea
Michigan State
08.85
nwi
2
14
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.91
nwi
5
15
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
Missouri State
08.91
nwi
2
16
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
08.95
nwi
4
17
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
08.98
nwi
4
18
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
09.00
nwi
1
19
Moore, Justine
Eastern Illinois
09.04
nwi
1
20
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
09.07
nwi
2
21
Paramore, Jalisa
Eastern Illinois
09.09
nwi
3
22
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
09.09
nwi
6
23
Caldwell, Macy
Ashland
09.11
nwi
5
24
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
09.13
nwi
1
25
Edwards, Camille
Indianapolis
09.14
nwi
3
26
Stewart, Carmelia
Indiana State
09.16
nwi
6
27
Hull, Jade
Grand Valley Sta
09.19
nwi
4
28
Wartley, Ashley
Eastern Michigan
09.19
nwi
6
29
Lymon, Ekate
Missouri State
09.22
nwi
5
30
Higgins, Michelle
Southern Illinoi
09.23
nwi
3
31
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
09.25
nwi
3
32
Bassitt, Kendra
Ashland
09.27
nwi
2
33
Becker, Emily
Purdue
09.28
nwi
2
34
MacEachen, Jill
Eastern Illinois
09.29
nwi
3
35
Maj, Rebecca
Dayton
09.30
nwi
4
36
Schiller, Victoria
Grand Valley Sta
09.32
nwi
5
37
Gilles, Taylor
Indiana State
09.34
nwi
4
38
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
09.45
nwi
5
39
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
09.58
nwi
6
40
Nyberg, Rachel
Hillsdale
09.78
nwi
2
41
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
09.82
nwi
6
42
Atkins, Alexis
Lewis
09.88
nwi
5
43
Summers-Hernandez, Jessi
Lewis
10.33
nwi
3
--
Booker, Bria
Butler
DNS
nwi
1
--
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
DNS
nwi
6
--
Wolanin, Kate
Eastern Michigan
DNS
nwi
2
--
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
DNS
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Banniste
,
Pryor
,
Bodenbac
Michigan State
3:39.79
1
2
Campbell
,
Munwam
,
Chatman
,
Arnold
Western Michigan
3:40.65
1
3
Rawls
,
Marigna
,
Elcock
,
Williams
Eastern Michigan
3:44.62
2
4
Geiger
,
Brown
,
Barber
,
Barber
Notre Dame
3:46.21
1
5
Poole-Tr
,
James
,
Teape
,
Chambers
South Florida
3:46.72
2
6
Clarke
,
Christop
,
Roller
,
Baker
Indiana
3:46.73
1
7
Harris
,
Lockhart
,
Spencer
,
Bruno
Louisville
3:47.69
1
8
Weatherf
,
Higginbo
,
Black
,
Michl
Indiana State
3:47.74
2
9
Woodard
,
Glass
,
Monroe
,
Morrison
Purdue
3:48.00
1
10
Llewelly
,
Dull
,
Maximili
,
Graham
Missouri State
3:49.57
2
11
Quinones
,
Gingeric
,
Ramos
,
Sanchez
Eastern Illinois
3:51.10
3
12
Caldwell
,
Hess
,
Franklin
,
Lemanski
Grand Valley Sta
3:53.80
2
13
Holden
,
Daniels
,
Holden
,
Ewing
DePaul
3:54.13
4
14
Hufnagel
,
Hall
,
Pickett
,
Calhoun
Western Michigan
3:54.40
3
15
Grandsta
,
McDonald
,
Thomas
,
Weber
Dayton
3:56.67
3
16
Borner
,
Lewis
,
Mead
,
Edwards
Southeast Missou
3:57.07
3
17
McNeal
,
VanDyke
,
Martin
,
Miller
Indianapolis
3:57.77
3
18
Alvares
,
Roche
,
Brinkman
,
Dugger
Saint Louis U
3:58.21
4
19
Bourne
,
Lindsey
,
Cunningh
,
Badertsc
Ashland
3:58.37
4
20
Mercer
,
Polhemus
,
Marchild
,
Ferguson
Lewis
3:58.42
4
21
Plenus
,
Parks
,
Becker
,
Smith
Purdue
3:59.18
6
22
Caldwell
,
Wackerna
,
Benjamin
,
Byron
Hillsdale
3:59.94
6
23
Galasso
,
Schiller
,
Clark
,
Hull
Grand Valley Sta
4:02.47
4
24
Shelley
,
Williams
,
Birchfie
,
Peltz
Xavier (OH)
4:02.57
5
25
Simpson
,
Davis
,
Beck
,
Tolbert
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:02.81
5
26
Wedderbu
,
Churchwe
,
Scuillo
,
Webb
Eastern Michigan
4:02.89
5
27
Anwah
,
Williams
,
Barber
,
Nagle
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:08.97
5
28
Ortiz
,
Puent
,
Ponsetto
,
Carman
Olivet Nazarene
4:09.20
6
29
Tazioli
,
VanHook
,
Clark
,
Kolodzie
Dayton
4:09.55
6
30
Burkins
,
Owens
,
Rascoe
,
Reutman
Indianapolis
4:19.08
5
--
Espinoza
,
Dunkley
,
Franklin
,
Hunter
Indiana
DNF
4
--
Glover
,
Rosalia
,
Townsell
,
Townsell
Chicago State
DNF
6
--
McAfee
,
Ellis
,
Frey
,
Sealy
Illinois State
DNF
2
--
Walker
,
Stewarts
,
Jones
,
Holden
Shorter
DNS
3
--
Shelley
,
Cassidy
,
Davidson
,
Wright
Butler
DNS
6
--
Helm
,
Hoskins
,
Moreland
,
Jude
Shorter
DNS
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curran
,
Aragon
,
Schroede
,
Schulz
Notre Dame
8:54.80
1
2
Tucker
,
Hodge
,
Cremeans
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
9:03.62
1
3
Janecke
,
Rodts
,
McDonald
,
Botham
Grand Valley Sta
9:14.14
1
4
Dahlquis
,
Specht
,
Booker
,
Johnson
Bradley
9:14.44
1
5
Kerkman
,
Sigg
,
Nemetz
,
Staples
Illinois State
9:21.91
1
6
Romano
,
Richards
,
Walter
,
Holmes
Saint Louis U
9:24.13
1
7
Price
,
Erlenbau
,
Albers
,
Clark
Xavier (OH)
9:26.47
1
8
Arnold
,
Grayson
,
Marin
,
Forsythe
Western Michigan
9:27.92
1
9
Lofton
,
Noon
,
Brown
,
Citireag
Southern Illinoi
9:29.60
1
10
Endrizzi
,
Lippenco
,
Trank
,
Gonzalez
Olivet Nazarene
9:39.34
1
--
Osborn
,
Chester
,
Nowak
,
Galasso
Grand Valley Sta
DNS
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cremeans
,
Hufnagel
,
Tucker
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
11:43.28
1
2
Rozario
,
James
,
Williams
,
Prenderg
South Florida
11:45.04
1
3
Praught
,
McAfee
,
Kerkman
,
Zillmer
Illinois State
11:55.03
1
4
Dalton
,
Black
,
Twitchel
,
Klem
Indiana State
12:00.65
1
5
Shagena
,
Hamrick
,
Martin
,
Musk
Bellarmine
12:02.19
1
6
Kerst
,
Byron
,
Shaffer
,
Putt
Hillsdale
12:04.71
1
7
Frigo
,
Jackson
,
Molodyni
,
Davidson
Louisville
12:05.44
1
8
Specht
,
Johnson
,
Dahlquis
,
Schumach
Bradley
12:12.24
1
9
Romano
,
McCarthy
,
Siebenal
,
Holmes
Saint Louis U
12:16.31
1
10
Thate
,
Dull
,
Roberson
,
Imgrund
Missouri State
12:18.20
1
11
Whitehea
,
Ryan
,
Foltys
,
Klaus
Eastern Illinois
12:22.95
1
12
Lippenco
,
Ortiz
,
Trank
,
Endrizzi
Olivet Nazarene
12:35.21
1
13
Sparks
,
Tolbert
,
Hancock
,
Gammon
Alabama-Huntsvil
12:36.68
1
14
Dohogne
,
Borner
,
Mead
,
Govero
Southeast Missou
12:51.18
1
15
Wittig
,
Wenning
,
Crump
,
Knapp
Indianapolis
12:56.47
1
--
Relay Team
Indiana
DNS
1
--
McDonald
,
Galasso
,
Rodts
,
Nowak
Grand Valley Sta
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okoro, Chinwe
Unattached
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
2
Kelly, Jelani
Missouri State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
3
Slinden, Liberty
Purdue
14.38m
(47'2)
1
4
Stinson, Zakeya
Vincennes
14.28m
(46'10)
1
5
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
6
Kovacs, Alanna
DePaul
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
7
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
8
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
9
Tessarzik, Janine
Ashland
13.64m
(44'9)
1
10
Bridenthal, Jessica
Ashland
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
11
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
13.31m
(43'8)
1
12
Kacsandi, Abby
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
13
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
13.21m
(43'4)
1
14
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
Vincennes
13.21m
(43'4)
1
15
Gates, Patrice
Louisville
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
16
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Hillsdale
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
18
Emerson, Jaya
Chicago State
13.01m
(42'8)
1
19
Daniels, Catherine
Michigan State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
20
Gospodinsky, Hannah
South Florida
12.88m
(42'3)
1
21
Perigo, Tara
Indiana State
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
22
Prena, Kelsey
Michigan State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
23
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
24
Blucker, Amy
Olivet Nazarene
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
25
Smith, Condia
Eastern Illinois
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
26
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
27
Donner, Alisha
Eastern Illinois
11.74m
(38'6)
1
28
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
29
Baskin, Elisa
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
30
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
11.46m
(37'7)
1
31
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
32
Thompson, Melanie
Eastern Illinois
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
33
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
34
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
10.34m
(33'11)
1
35
Mathews, Alisia
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.14m
(33'3)
1
36
Collins, Amber
Butler
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
37
Calderon, Shanilinin
Eastern Michigan
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
38
Van Munster, Sydney
Chicago State
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
39
Martin, Dominique
Chicago State
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
40
Peatross, Jessica
Chicago State
8.56m
(28'1)
1
--
Dahnweih, Mahnker
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
serafin, rachel
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Shatora
Michigan State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burnett, Janie
Vincennes
DNS
(--)
1
--
Araiinejad, Nadia
Alabama-Huntsvil
SCR
(--)
1
--
Luetkemeyer, Callan
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Tiffany
Unattached
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
2
Abdullah, Khadija
Louisville
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
3
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
4
Riddick, Monique
Indiana
16.21m
(53'2)
1
5
Theisen, Mary
Indiana State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
6
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
7
Buresh, Lauren
Grand Valley Sta
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
8
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
9
Lockhart, Sam
Grand Valley Sta
15.14m
(49'8)
1
10
Ash, Kelly
Ashland
14.81m
(48'7)
1
11
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
12
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
13
Anderson, Terri
Purdue
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
--
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Catherine
Michigan State
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Hillsdale
18.01m
(59'1)
1
3
Theisen, Mary
Indiana State
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
4
Zokoe, Alyssa
Grand Valley Sta
17.45m
(57'3)
1
5
Scarber, Angela
Eastern Michigan
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
6
Kelly, Jelani
Missouri State
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
7
Whalen, Robyn
Michigan State
17.02m
(55'10)
1
8
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
9
Fife, Bre
Purdue
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
10
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
16.54m
(54'3)
1
11
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
12
Moore, Taja
Indiana
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
13
Nass, Catherine
Hillsdale
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
14
Fraser, Melissa
DePaul
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
15
Baker, Hannah
Louisville
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
16
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
17
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
Vincennes
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
18
Bashaw, Mason
Notre Dame
15.50m
(50'10)
1
19
Neby, Shannon
Hillsdale
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
20
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
21
Kovacs, Alanna
DePaul
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
22
Branam, Sara
Unattached
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
23
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
24
Waisner, Adrienne
Eastern Michigan
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
25
Blucker, Amy
Olivet Nazarene
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
26
Gomez-Diaz, Lydia
Eastern Michigan
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
27
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
28
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
29
Stinson, Zakeya
Vincennes
14.15m
(46'5)
1
29
Thompson, Melanie
Eastern Illinois
14.15m
(46'5)
1
29
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
14.15m
(46'5)
1
32
Kahle, Kasey
Indiana State
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
33
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
34
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
35
Smith, Condia
Eastern Illinois
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
36
Gospodinsky, Hannah
South Florida
13.49m
(44'3)
1
37
Webb, Ashley
Eastern Illinois
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
38
Luetkemeyer, Callan
Saint Louis U
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
39
McGinley, Delaney
Lewis
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
40
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
12.65m
(41'6)
1
41
Summerville, Roslyn
Lewis
12.22m
(40'1)
1
42
Emerson, Jaya
Chicago State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
--
Leckenby, Emily
Purdue
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burnett, Janie
Vincennes
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kristin
Throw1deep
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
2
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
20.87m
(68'5.5)
1
3
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
Louisville
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
4
Rohl, Beth
Michigan State
20.63m
(67'8)
1
5
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
6
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
7
Lewis, Shatora
Michigan State
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
8
Bridenthal, Jessica
Ashland
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
9
Riddick, Monique
Indiana
18.85m
(61'10)
1
10
Lockhart, Sam
Grand Valley Sta
18.42m
(60'5)
1
11
Ash, Kelly
Ashland
18.37m
(60'3)
1
12
Habegger, Kim
Ashland
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
13
Murphy, Liz
Grand Valley Sta
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
14
Gates, Patrice
Louisville
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
15
Tessarzik, Janine
Ashland
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
16
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
--
Berry, Gwendolyn
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
Ashland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Cummins, Maura
Eastern Illinois
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Grandi, Ellie
Dayton
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Paramore, Jalisa
Eastern Illinois
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Maxson, Sarah
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Anderson, Becky
Illinois State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Fuller, Jennifer
Grand Valley Sta
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Rosenberger, Alex
South Florida
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
13
McCowen, Kelsey
Missouri State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Becker, Emily
Purdue
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Bassitt, Kendra
Ashland
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Cooke, Paige
South Florida
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Snearley, Nikole
Indiana State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Harvoth, Amy
Illinois State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Johnson, Rachael
Indiana State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Wolanin, Kate
Eastern Michigan
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Yancho, Adrianna
Hillsdale
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Kiser, Jordyn
Grand Valley Sta
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
23
Lawniczak, Juliana
Dayton
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Cleghorn, Lyndsey
Bradley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Beachy, Tiffany
Eastern Illinois
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Turpin, Beatrice
Purdue
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Atkins, Alexis
Lewis
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
--
Araiinejad, Nadia
Alabama-Huntsvil
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
NH
(--)
1
--
Booker, Bria
Butler
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehret, Rachel
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
Theophille, Michelle
Louisville
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Schubert, Megan
Louisville
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
5
Mackinnon, Mia
Indiana
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
6
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Weaver, Alisha
Grand Valley Sta
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Paladino, Fiona
Notre Dame
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
--
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Linck, Samantha
Lewis
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobson, Tatijana
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Courtney
South Florida
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Stewartson, Ashlie
Shorter
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Kacsandi, Abby
Unattached
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Wynne, Willita
Illinois State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Higginbottom, Shelby
Indiana State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
11
McGaha, Samantha
Lewis
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Ahshane
Missouri State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
13
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Roy, Jaimee
Eastern Illinois
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Bartnovskaya, Natalia
Vincennes
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Holden, Ashley
DePaul
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
18
Hobler, Hilary
Illinois State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Skipper, Miriam
South Florida
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Yeadon, Chelsea
Unattached
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Schiller, Victoria
Grand Valley Sta
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Rush, Kendall
Illinois State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
25
MacEachen, Jill
Eastern Illinois
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Nyberg, Rachel
Hillsdale
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
26
Hoffman, Karissa
Lewis
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
29
Oates, Tiara
Eastern Michigan
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
29
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
31
Carman, Rachel
Olivet Nazarene
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
32
Bjelac, Jennifer
Ashland
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
33
Mundy, Ebony
Eastern Michigan
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
34
Higgins, Michelle
Southern Illinoi
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
34
Caldwell, Macy
Ashland
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
36
Yancho, Nicole
Hillsdale
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
37
Race, Sydney
Unattached
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
38
Moye, Kim
Southeast Missou
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
39
Lymon, Ekate
Missouri State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
40
Acie, Marisa
Rend Lake
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
41
Summers-Hernandez, Jessi
Lewis
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Rachael
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seidl, Lauren
Southern Indiana
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Camille
Indianapolis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lemanski, Aileen
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eber, Leah
Purdue
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Mims, Lana
Unattached
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
3
Lockhart, Charachesicia
Louisville
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Monique
South Florida
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
7
White, Rosie
Eastern Michigan
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Nunn, Nikki
Purdue
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
9
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Bourne, Cheryl
Ashland
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Margret
Louisville
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lockhart, Charachesicia
Louisville
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Stallworth, Marqueshia
South Florida
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
5
Simmers, Malina
Louisville
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Ahshane
Missouri State
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
9
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Todd, Tralonda
South Florida
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
12
Rush, Kendall
Illinois State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Aoufoh, Cynthia
South Florida
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Hoffman, Karissa
Lewis
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Gourdin, Mary Esther
Notre Dame
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
18
Higgins, Michelle
Southern Illinoi
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
20
Wynne, Willita
Illinois State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
22
Winter, Shaunisha
Ashland
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Roy, Jaimee
Eastern Illinois
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
24
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
25
Kelly-Taylor, Kendria
Purdue
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
26
Mundy, Ebony
Eastern Michigan
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Moye, Kim
Southeast Missou
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Summers-Hernandez, Jessi
Lewis
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Acie, Marisa
Rend Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adeboyejo, Queenie
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Monique
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Sarah
Western Michigan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Caldwell, Kayla
Hillsdale
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Smith, Nicole
South Florida
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Schnurbusch, Jill
Southeast Missou
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Schmitz, Abigail
Eastern Illinois
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Vierk, Katie
Purdue
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Krizmanic, Hanna
Dayton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
Redman, Mackenzie
Indiana
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Downey, Amanda
Purdue
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Stover, Elizabeth
Purdue
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Steinhauser, Katrina
Dayton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Leonardi, Carissa
South Florida
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Barousse, Kathryn
Notre Dame
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Foster, Jennifer
Ashland
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Swift, Emily
Illinois State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Lucas, Chelsea
Louisville
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
McKnight, Hannah
Indiana State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
London, Brittany
South Florida
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Schornak, Jennifer
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Polcari, Kayla
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaskell, Sarah
Dayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Acton, Hannah
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Lauren
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Buchheit, Nikki
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Polcari, Annie
Notre Dame
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neuenswander, Vera
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Hope, Nicole
Indiana State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Ahbe, Kelsie
Indiana
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Bartnovskaya, Natalia
Vincennes
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Hemingway, Jessica
Essx Pole Vault
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Kimble, Richelle
Indiana State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Riebold, Jade
Eastern Illinois
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Kuksa, Jocelyn
Grand Valley Sta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Hixson, Kristen
Grand Valley Sta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Harbert, Rachelle
Illinois State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Wackernagel, Chelsea
Hillsdale
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#relays
More news
2012 Heat Sheets - Notre Dame Alex Wilson Invitational
77 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Athletic Ann
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Illinois University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
122
2022
1
177
2021
203
2020
101
2019
149
2018
158
2017
181
2016
151
2015
167
2014
171
2013
5
342
2012
2
131
2011
2
24
2010
8
2009
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!